PJRL

La liste des établissements sélectionnés pour le Prix Jean Renoir des lycéens 2021 est en ligne

ACADEMIE D'AIX-MARSEILLE

- Cité scolaire André Honnorat, Barcelonnette / Cinéma de l'Ubaye, Barcelonnette

- Lycée agricole de Carmejane, Le Chauffaut-Saint Jurson / Cinétoile, Digne-les-Bains

ACADEMIE D'AMIENS

- Lycée Charles de Bovelle, Noyon / Cinéma Paradisio, Noyon

- Lycée Saint Pierre, Abbeville, Centre culturel le Rex, Abbeville

- Lycée des Jacobins, Beauvais / Agnès Varda, Beauvais

ACADEMIE DE BESANCON

- Lycée Raoul-Follerau, Belfort / Pathé Belfort, Belfort

ACADEMIE DE BORDEAUX

- Lycée Pré de Cordy, Sarlat / Cinéma Rex, Sarlat

- Lycée Antoine Lomet, Agen / Les montreurs d'iages, Agen

- Lycée Albert Camus, Mourenx / Ciné M, Mourenx

ACADEMIE DE CAEN

- Lycée Dumont d'Urville, Caen / Cinéma Le café des images, Hérouville Saint Clair

- Lycée Victor Grignard, Cherbourg-en-Cotentin /

ACADEMIE DE CRETEIL

- Lycée Evariste Galois, Noisy-le-Grand / Cinéma Le bijou, Noisy-le-Grand

- Lycée Léon BLum, Créteil / Cinéma La lucarne, Créteil

ACADEMIE DE DIJON

- Lycée Les Marcs d'Or, Dijon /

- Lycée militaire d'Autun, Autun / Cinéma Arletty, Autun

ACADEMIE DE GRENOBLE

- Lycée Gustave Jaume, Pierrelatte / Cinéma Le navire, Pierrelatte

- Lycée André Argouges, Grenoble /

ACADEMIE DE LILLE

- Lycée Gambetta, Tourcoing /

- Lycée Rabelais, Douai /

- Lycée des métiers Henri Senez, Hénin-Beaumont / Cinéville Hénin-Beaumont, Hénin-Beaumont

ACADEMIE DE LIMOGES

- Lycée Gay-Lussac, Limoges / Cinéma Grands écrans, Limoges

ACADEMIE DE LYON

- Lycée Albert Camus, Rillieux la pape / Ciné Rillieux, Rillieux-la-Pape

ACADEMIE DE MAYOTTE

- Lycée Mamoudzou Nord, Mamoudzou / Pôle culturel Abaine Madi Dzoudzou, Chirongui

ACADEMIE DE MONTPELLIER

- Lycée Jacques Brel, Saint-Pons de Thomières / Cinéma Star, Saint-Pons de Thomières

ACADEMIE DE NANCY-METZ

- Lycée La Briquerie, Thionville

ACADEMIE DE NANTES

- Lycée Raphaël Elizé, Sablé sur Sarthe / Cinéma Confluences, Sablé sur Sarthe

- Lycée Atlantique, Luçon / Cinéma Espace, Luçon

- Lycée Valère Mathé, Les Sables d'Olonne / Cinéma Le grand palace, Les Sables d'Olonne

ACADEMIE DE NICE

- Lycée Léonard de Vinci, Antibes

- Lycée Langevin, La Seyne-sur-Mer / Cinéma le Royal, Toulon

ACADEMIE D'ORLEANS-TOURS

- Lycée Vauvert, Bourges

ACADEMIE DE PARIS

- Lycée Voltaire, Paris / MK2 Gambette, Paris

- Lycée Turquetil, Paris

ACADEMIE DE POITIERS

- Lycée Jean Hyppolite, Jonzac / Cinéma familia, Jonzac

- Lycée Simone Signoret, Bressuire / Cinéma Le fauteuil rouge, Bressuire

ACADEMIE DE REIMS

- Lycée des métiers Simone Veil, Charleville-Mézières / Cinéma Le métropolis, Charleville-Mézières

- Lycée Joliot-Curie, Romilly sur Seine

ACADEMIE DE RENNES

- Lycée Benjamin Franklin, Auray / Cinéma Ti Hanok, Auray

- Lycée Fulgence Bienvenue, Loudeac

ACADEMIE DE ROUEN

- Lycée Delamare Deboutteville, Forges-les-Eaux / Espace jean Bauchet, Forges les eaux

- Lycée Brassens, Neufchâtel-en-Bray / Cinéma Le Normandy, Neufchâtel-en-Bray

- Lycée de la vallée du Cailly, Déville-lès-Rouen

ACADEMIE DE STRASBOURG

- Lycée Stanislas Wissenbourg, Wissembourg / Cinéma Star, Strasbourg

- Lycée Albert Schweitzer, Mulhouse

- Lycée Kirschleger, Munster / Cinéma Le Saint Grégoire, Munster

ACADEMIE DE TOULOUSE

- Lycée Louis Rascol, Albi / Cinéma Scène nationale Albi, Albi

- Lycée Jean Baylet, Valence d'Agen / Cinéma Apollo, Valence d'Agen

ACADEMIE DE VERSAILLES

- Lycée international, Saint Germain-en-Laye

- Lycée Maurice Genevoix, Montrouge / Cinéma Marcel Pagnol, Malakoff